Campeonatos


AÑO EQUIPO DIRIGENTE SUB. CAMPEON
2016 ARECIBO RAFAEL "PACHY" CRUZ BAYAMÓN
2015 PONCE NELSON COLÓN ARECIBO
2014 PONCE NELSON COLÓN ARECIBO
2013 QUEBRADILLAS CARLOS CARCAÑO PONCE
2012 MAYAGUEZ EDDIE CASIANO ARECIBO
2011 ARECIBO DAVID ROSARIO QUEBRADILLAS
2010 ARECIBO DAVID ROSARIO BAYAMON
2009 BAYAMON JULIO TORO QUEBRADILLAS
2008 ARECIBO DAVID ROSARIO CAROLINA
2007 SANTURCE TONY RUIZ ARECIBO
2006 CAGUAS LEONEL ARILL SANTURCE
2005 ARECIBO CARLOS MARIO RIVERA BAYAMON
2004 PONCE MANOLO CINTRON COAMO
2003 SANTURCE JULIO TORO PONCE
2002 PONCE CARLOS MARIO RIVERA BAYAMON
2001 SANTURCE JULIO TORO BAYAMON
2000 SANTURCE JULIO TORO QUEBRADILLAS
1999 SANTURCE JULIO TORO QUEBRADILLAS
1998 SANTURCE JULIO TORO PONCE
1997 SAN GERMAN MIGUEL MERCADO CAROLINA
1996 BAYAMON FLOR MELENDEZ PONCE
1995 BAYAMON FLOR MELENDEZ PONCE
1994 SAN GERMAN CARLOS MORALES GUAYAMA
1993 PONCE JULIO TORO GUAYNABO
1992 PONCE JULIO TORO ARECIBO
1991 SAN GERMAN CARLOS MORALES GUAYAMA
1990 PONCE MIGUEL MERCADO GUAYNABO
1989 GUAYNABO JULIO TORO PONCE
1988 BAYAMON ROBERT CORN CANOVANAS
1987 MOROVIS MIGUEL MERCADO AIBONITO
1986 AIBONITO CHARLIE BERMUDEZ SAN GERMAN
1985 SAN GERMAN FLOR MELENDEZ GUAYNABO
1984 COPA OLIMPICA - CANOVANAS JULIO TORO ISABELA
1983 CANOVANAS HERB BTEMPORADAN GUAYNABO
1982 GUAYNABO JULIO TORO QUEBRADILLAS
1981 BAYAMON GENE BARTOW
ROBERT CORN
GUAYNABO
1980 GUAYNABO JULIO TORO QUEBRADILLAS
1979 QUEBRADILLAS RAY AMALBERT CAROLINA
1978 QUEBRADILLAS RAY AMALBERT GUAYNABO
1977 QUEBRADILLAS RAY AMALBERT RIO PIEDRAS
1976 RIO PIEDRAS BERNIE BICKERSTAFF QUEBRADILLAS
1975 BAYAMON DEL HARRIS
TOM NISSALKE
QUEBRADILLAS
1974 BAYAMON DEL HARRIS SAN JUAN
1973 BAYAMON DEL HARRIS QUEBRADILLAS
1972 BAYAMON TOM NISSALKE
FUFI SANTORI
QUEBRADILLAS
1971 BAYAMON ART LOCHE RIO PIEDRAS
1970 QUEBRADILLAS ERICK GELDART BAYAMON
1969 BAYAMON ART LOCHE RIO PIEDRAS
1968 SANTURCE LOU ROSSINI RIO PIEDRAS
1967 BAYAMON ROY RUBBINS
FUFI SANTORI
PONCE
1966 PONCE RED HOLZMAN ARECIBO
1965 PONCE RED HOLZMAN SAN GERMAN
1964 PONCE RED HOLZMAN SANTURCE
1963 RIO PIEDRAS LOU ROSSINI PONCE
1962 SANTURCE FUFI SANTORI RIO PIEDRAS
1961 PONCE JACK McKENNEY ARECIBO
1960 PONCE HOWARD SHAMON RIO PIEDRAS
1959 ARECIBO LOU ROSSINI RIO PIEDRAS
1958 SAN JUAN FLOYD BTEMPORADAN PONCE
1957 RIO PIEDRAS VICTOR M.PEREZ SAN GERMAN
1956 RIO PIEDRAS VICTOR M. PEREZ SAN GERMAN
1955 RIO PIEDRAS VICTOR M. PEREZ SAN GERMAN
1954 PONCE TEX WINTERS SAN GERMAN
1953 * NO SE TERMINÓ (PONCE VS SAN GERMAN)
1952 PONCE TEX WINTERS SANTURCE
1951 UPR VICTOR M. PEREZ SANTURCE
1950 SAN GERMAN LUIS F. SAMBOLIN SAN JUAN
1949 SAN GERMAN RAUL GONZALEZ PONCE
1948 SAN GERMAN VICTOR MURATI ARECIBO
1947 SAN GERMAN ARMANDO TORRES RIO PIEDRAS
1946 RIO PIEDRAS RAMON CESTERO ARECIBO
1945 SAN JUAN ADOLFO PORRATA UPR
1944 UPR FELICIO TORREGROSA SAN JUAN
1943 TORTUGUERO ARQUELIO TORRES SAN JUAN
1942-1943 SAN GERMAN ARMANDO TORRES SANTURCE
1942 SAN GERMAN ARMANDO TORRES SANTURCE
1941 SAN GERMAN RAUL GONZALEZ RIO PIEDRAS
1940 SAN JUAN ADOLFO PORRATA SAN GERMAN
1939 SAN GERMAN FELICIO TORREGROSA VEGA BAJA
1938 SAN GERMAN UBALDINO RAMIREZ FCLA.MARTIN
1937 VEGA BAJA RODRIGO OTERO QUEBRADILLAS
1936 CLUB NAUTICO SAN JUAN RODRIGO OTERO FCLA. MARTIN
1935 BAYAMON ONOFRE CARBALLEIRA VEGA BAJA
1934 VEGA BAJA RODRIGO OTERO BAYAMON
1933 BAYAMON ONOFRE CARBALLEIRA SAN GERMAN
1932 SAN GERMAN UBLADINO RAMIREZ ARECIBO
1931 SAN JUAN MANUEL IGLESIA SAN GERMAN
1930 SAN JUAN MANUEL IGLESIA BAYAMON