Juegos Online


 
Do Lu Ma Mi Ju Vi Sá
                1  2
 3  4  5  6  7  8  9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28      
                    
Do Lu Ma Mi Ju Vi Sá
                1  2
 3  4  5  6  7  8  9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31                  
Do Lu Ma Mi Ju Vi Sá
    1  2  3  4  5  6
 7  8  9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30            
                    
 
domingo, 24 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
7:00PM
Arecibo
Ponce Juan "Pachín" Vicéns, Ponce
86-110
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
7:00PM
Bayamon
Fajardo Tomas Dones, Fajardo
93-88
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
7:00PM
Mayaguez
Aguada Ismael "Chavalillo" Delgado, Aguada
88-84
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
lunes, 25 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Mayaguez
Arecibo Manuel "Petaca" Iguina, Arecibo
97-103
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
martes, 26 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Aguada
San German Arquelio Torres, San German
75-69
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Quebradillas
Bayamon Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon
80-99
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Fajardo
Guayama Roque Nido Stella
88-91
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
miercoles, 27 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Ponce
Mayaguez Palacio de los Deportes, Mayaguez
99-89
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Aguada
Arecibo Manuel "Petaca" Iguina, Arecibo
81-77
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
jueves, 28 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Bayamon
Quebradillas Raymond Dalmau, Quebradillas
74-84
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Guayama
Fajardo Tomas Dones, Fajardo
99-86
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
viernes, 29 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Arecibo
San German Arquelio Torres, San German
80-82
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Aguada
Guayama Roque Nido Stella
65-95
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
 
sabado, 30 de MARZO 2019
Hora   Visitante   Local Cancha Puntuación Jugada por Jugada
8:00PM
Mayaguez
Bayamon Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon
68-74
VER JUEGO ON-LINE
8:00PM
Quebradillas
Arecibo Manuel "Petaca" Iguina, Arecibo
91-82
VER JUEGO ON-LINE